LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamp 11108027
*
nr 1110 8027
TABLE LAMP
Knud Christensen, Elit, 1960-tal,
Knud Christensen, Elit, 1960-tal
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 19:17:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/5 19:17:11
1
400 kr
8/5 12:11:06
2
350 kr
8/5 12:11:06
1
400 kr (Robot)
22/5 19:01:30
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bordlampa bordslampa bordslampfot bordslampfötter bordslampor elit knud christensen
-
8177 TABLE LAMP
baroque style, brass. Height: 61 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:40
-
8283 TABLE LAMP
Bemålat glas med blomstermotiv, brass. Height: 88 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:24
-
1003 TABLE LAMP
Daum Nancy, France. Underfångsglas. Signed. Height..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
27 maj at 19:22
-
8259 TABLE LAMP
glass. Height: 60 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:16
-
8170 TABLE LAMP
glass mosaics. Height: 53 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:58
-
8307 TABLE LAMP
Kosta, Göran Wärff (1933-2022), Sweden. Height: 62..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:49
*
TABLE LAMP
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 8027
TABLE LAMP
Knud Christensen, Elit, 1960-tal,
Knud Christensen, Elit, 1960-tal
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/5 19:17:11 | 1 | 400 kr |
8/5 12:11:06 | 2 | 350 kr |
8/5 12:11:06 | 1 | 400 kr (Robot) |
22/5 19:01:30 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bordlampa bordslampa bordslampfot bordslampfötter bordslampor elit knud christensen
-
8177 TABLE LAMP
baroque style, brass. Height: 61 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:40 -
8283 TABLE LAMP
Bemålat glas med blomstermotiv, brass. Height: 88 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:24 -
1003 TABLE LAMP
Daum Nancy, France. Underfångsglas. Signed. Height..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
27 maj at 19:22
-
8259 TABLE LAMP
glass. Height: 60 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:16 -
8170 TABLE LAMP
glass mosaics. Height: 53 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:58 -
8307 TABLE LAMP
Kosta, Göran Wärff (1933-2022), Sweden. Height: 62..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:49